Freeteensex.Tv - Info freeteensex.tv

freeteensex.tv receives about 1,000 unique visitors and 2,000 (2.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $6.22/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,589.62. According to Alexa Traffic Rank freeteensex.tv is ranked number 301,818 in the world and 0.0002% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Sunnyvale, CA, 94087, United States and links to network IP address 173.214.250.220. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
Loading...
Last update was 37 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with freeteensex.tv in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is freeteensex.tv?

1K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
1,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
30,000
Pages per Visit:
2.00
Daily Pageviews:
2,000
Alexa Rank:
301,818 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0002%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
03:23
Bounce rate:
42.28%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Traffic sources

Direct:
6.94%
Referral:
92.46%
Search:
0.59%
Social:
0%
Paid:
0%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 16.1%19.8%51598
Indonesia 8.9%9.8%24504
United States 8.0%8.5%294109
United Kingdom 6.7%8.5%90137
India 4.7%4.1%155839
Pakistan 4.6%4.0%30322
Turkey 3.5%4.0%56571
Canada 3.3%1.7%117214
Russian Federation 2.6%2.8%217031
Argentina 2.2%2.2%47347
Malaysia 1.9%4.1%39955
Algeria 1.7%3.2%26920
Bangladesh 0.6%0.5%61377
Sri Lanka 0.6%0.3%43518
Ukraine 0.5%0.8%136077

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
freeteen***.tv
100.00%100.00%1.9

Competitive Data

SEMrush freeteensex.tv
SEMrush
Domain:
  freeteensex.tv
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  1,773,518
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  22
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  213
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $6.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  3
Page Authority:
  19
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is freeteensex.tv?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much freeteensex.tv can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$6.22
Monthly Revenue:
$186.60
Yearly Revenue:
$2,270.30
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 170$1.95
Germany 396$1.91
United Kingdom 170$1.06
Malaysia 82$0.25
Indonesia 196$0.24
Canada 34$0.24
India 82$0.13
Russian Federation 56$0.11
Turkey 80$0.09
Pakistan 80$0.08
Algeria 64$0.06
Argentina 44$0.05
Ukraine 16$0.02
Bangladesh 10$0.01
Sri Lanka 6$0.01

How much money do freeteensex.tv lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$1.38
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$41.54
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$505.39
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
371
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
11,120
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
135,291
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 115$0.55
United States 31$0.35
United Kingdom 27$0.17
Indonesia 114$0.14
Canada 9$0.06
India 23$0.04
Pakistan 26$0.03
Malaysia 7$0.02
Argentina 6$0.01
Russian Federation 3$0.01
Turkey 6$0.01
Algeria 3$0.00
Ukraine 2$0.00
Bangladesh 0$0.00
Sri Lanka 0$0.00

How much is freeteensex.tv worth?

Website Value:
$2,589.62

Where is freeteensex.tv hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
173.214.250.220
ASN:
AS50245 
ISP:
Serverel Inc. 
Server Location:
Sunnyvale
CA
94087
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 173.214.250.220

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does freeteensex.tv load?

Average Load Time:
n/a ms n/a % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 464.4KiB (28% reduction).

Compressing http://freeteen***.tv/screenshots/43/431/43143/5.jpg could save 11.6KiB (34% reduction).
Compressing http://freeteen***.tv/screenshots/38/381/38180/2.jpg could save 11KiB (30% reduction).
Compressing http://freeteen***.tv/screenshots/25/252/25230/1.jpg could save 9.9KiB (30% reduction).
Compressing http://freeteen***.tv/screenshots/31/315/31511/5.jpg could save 8.4KiB (31% reduction).
Compressing http://freeteen***.tv/screenshots/32/326/32668/5.jpg could save 8.3KiB (29% reduction).
Compressing http://freeteen***.tv/screenshots/39/394/39425/5.jpg could save 8.1KiB (29% reduction).
Compressing http://freeteen***.tv/screenshots/46/468/46806/2.jpg could save 8.1KiB (29% reduction).
Compressing http://freeteen***.tv/screenshots/49/492/49245/5.jpg could save 8.1KiB (32% reduction).
Compressing http://freeteen***.tv/screenshots/25/250/25041/5.jpg could save 8KiB (29% reduction).
Compressing http://freeteen***.tv/screenshots/27/273/27315/5.jpg could save 7.7KiB (33% reduction).
Compressing http://freeteen***.tv/screenshots/39/396/39638/5.jpg could save 7.7KiB (32% reduction).
Compressing http://freeteen***.tv/screenshots/30/303/303***/5.jpg could save 7.2KiB (31% reduction).
Compressing http://freeteen***.tv/screenshots/35/358/35887/2.jpg could save 7.2KiB (30% reduction).
Compressing http://freeteen***.tv/screenshots/38/382/38272/5.jpg could save 7.2KiB (30% reduction).
Compressing http://freeteen***.tv/screenshots/27/270/27037/5.jpg could save 7.1KiB (27% reduction).
Compressing http://freeteen***.tv/screenshots/32/328/32847/4.jpg could save 6.7KiB (31% reduction).
Compressing http://freeteen***.tv/screenshots/37/375/37591/3.jpg could save 6.7KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing http://freeteen***.tv/screenshots/29/295/29534/5.jpg could save 6.5KiB (32% reduction).
Compressing http://freeteen***.tv/screenshots/46/466/46608/5.jpg could save 6.4KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing http://freeteen***.tv/screenshots/31/310/31041/5.jpg could save 6.3KiB (27% reduction).
Compressing http://freeteen***.tv/screenshots/38/381/38191/5.jpg could save 6.3KiB (30% reduction).
Compressing http://freeteen***.tv/screenshots/44/442/44224/5.jpg could save 6.2KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing http://freeteen***.tv/screenshots/50/508/50828/5.jpg could save 6.2KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing http://freeteen***.tv/screenshots/28/288/28862/2.jpg could save 6.2KiB (32% reduction).
Compressing http://freeteen***.tv/screenshots/39/395/39566/4.jpg could save 6.1KiB (29% reduction).
Compressing http://freeteen***.tv/screenshots/32/320/32010/4.jpg could save 6.1KiB (29% reduction).
Compressing http://freeteen***.tv/screenshots/26/263/26322/5.jpg could save 6.1KiB (31% reduction).
Compressing http://freeteen***.tv/screenshots/33/337/33752/5.jpg could save 6.1KiB (29% reduction).
Compressing http://freeteen***.tv/screenshots/32/320/32085/5.jpg could save 6KiB (27% reduction).
Compressing http://freeteen***.tv/screenshots/37/378/37885/1.jpg could save 5.8KiB (31% reduction).
Compressing http://freeteen***.tv/screenshots/36/368/36868/3.jpg could save 5.8KiB (30% reduction).
Compressing http://freeteen***.tv/screenshots/29/290/29024/5.jpg could save 5.8KiB (32% reduction).
Compressing http://freeteen***.tv/screenshots/32/325/32584/5.jpg could save 5.8KiB (25% reduction).
Compressing http://freeteen***.tv/screenshots/36/3***/3***22/1.jpg could save 5.8KiB (32% reduction).
Compressing http://1400385617.rsc.cdn77.org/AdxAdmin/Ads/3_241610.jpg could save 5.8KiB (22% reduction).
Compressing http://freeteen***.tv/screenshots/36/367/36764/5.jpg could save 5.7KiB (32% reduction).
Compressing http://freeteen***.tv/screenshots/42/429/42949/5.jpg could save 5.7KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing http://freeteen***.tv/screenshots/29/296/29639/5.jpg could save 5.6KiB (30% reduction).
Compressing http://freeteen***.tv/screenshots/49/497/49749/1.jpg could save 5.5KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing http://freeteen***.tv/screenshots/28/289/28935/5.jpg could save 5.4KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing http://freeteen***.tv/screenshots/49/493/493***/2.jpg could save 5.4KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing http://freeteen***.tv/screenshots/30/304/30441/5.jpg could save 5.4KiB (27% reduction).
Compressing http://freeteen***.tv/screenshots/39/395/395***/5.jpg could save 5.2KiB (31% reduction).
Compressing http://freeteen***.tv/screenshots/39/393/39300/5.jpg could save 5.2KiB (26% reduction).
Compressing http://freeteen***.tv/screenshots/35/351/35164/2.jpg could save 5.2KiB (25% reduction).
Compressing http://freeteen***.tv/screenshots/47/472/47201/2.jpg could save 5.2KiB (27% reduction).
Compressing http://freeteen***.tv/screenshots/30/306/30612/5.jpg could save 5.1KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing http://freeteen***.tv/screenshots/29/291/29131/5.jpg could save 5.1KiB (27% reduction).
Compressing http://freeteen***.tv/screenshots/43/434/43498/5.jpg could save 5KiB (27% reduction).
Compressing http://freeteen***.tv/screenshots/35/359/35996/2.jpg could save 5KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing http://freeteen***.tv/screenshots/42/422/42252/5.jpg could save 4.9KiB (29% reduction).
Compressing http://freeteen***.tv/screenshots/48/485/48579/5.jpg could save 4.9KiB (30% reduction).
Compressing http://freeteen***.tv/screenshots/37/372/37279/5.jpg could save 4.9KiB (27% reduction).
Compressing http://freeteen***.tv/screenshots/42/425/42520/5.jpg could save 4.9KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing http://freeteen***.tv/screenshots/36/364/36446/5.jpg could save 4.8KiB (30% reduction).
Compressing http://freeteen***.tv/screenshots/39/393/39305/5.jpg could save 4.8KiB (26% reduction).
Compressing http://freeteen***.tv/screenshots/29/299/29950/2.jpg could save 4.8KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing http://freeteen***.tv/screenshots/49/495/49562/5.jpg could save 4.8KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing http://freeteen***.tv/screenshots/46/466/46642/1.jpg could save 4.8KiB (26% reduction).
Compressing http://freeteen***.tv/screenshots/38/386/38***9/5.jpg could save 4.6KiB (26% reduction).
Compressing http://freeteen***.tv/screenshots/25/253/25363/5.jpg could save 4.6KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing http://freeteen***.tv/screenshots/31/313/31362/1.jpg could save 4.3KiB (27% reduction).
Compressing http://freeteen***.tv/screenshots/47/473/473***/5.jpg could save 4.3KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing http://freeteen***.tv/screenshots/46/466/4***2/5.jpg could save 4.2KiB (30% reduction).
Compressing http://freeteen***.tv/screenshots/36/365/36512/5.jpg could save 4.1KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing http://freeteen***.tv/images/logo.png could save 4.1KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing http://freeteen***.tv/screenshots/40/404/40435/4.jpg could save 4.1KiB (25% reduction).
Compressing http://freeteen***.tv/screenshots/32/320/32019/5.jpg could save 4KiB (27% reduction).
Compressing http://freeteen***.tv/screenshots/48/481/48166/5.jpg could save 3.9KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing http://freeteen***.tv/screenshots/45/457/45709/5.jpg could save 3.8KiB (26% reduction).
Compressing http://freeteen***.tv/screenshots/40/403/40351/1.jpg could save 3.8KiB (25% reduction).
Compressing http://freeteen***.tv/screenshots/42/424/42448/4.jpg could save 3.7KiB (27% reduction).
Compressing http://freeteen***.tv/screenshots/47/479/47993/4.jpg could save 3.7KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing http://freeteen***.tv/screenshots/35/355/35586/5.jpg could save 3.7KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing http://freeteen***.tv/screenshots/45/458/45819/5.jpg could save 3.5KiB (27% reduction).
Compressing http://freeteen***.tv/screenshots/44/447/44774/5.jpg could save 3.5KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing http://freeteen***.tv/screenshots/47/477/47731/5.jpg could save 3.4KiB (27% reduction).
Compressing http://freeteen***.tv/screenshots/26/268/26843/5.jpg could save 3.3KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing http://freeteen***.tv/screenshots/30/309/30988/5.jpg could save 3.3KiB (31% reduction).
Compressing http://freeteen***.tv/screenshots/28/282/28265/5.jpg could save 3.1KiB (26% reduction).
Compressing http://freeteen***.tv/screenshots/30/309/30929/1.jpg could save 3.1KiB (22% reduction).
Compressing http://freeteen***.tv/screenshots/44/444/44479/5.jpg could save 3KiB (29% reduction).
Compressing http://freeteen***.tv/screenshots/30/304/30436/5.jpg could save 2.9KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing http://freeteen***.tv/screenshots/32/320/32091/4.jpg could save 2.9KiB (26% reduction).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://freeteen***.tv/css/styles.css

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 47.9KiB (67% reduction).

Compressing http://ag.palmtube.net/b.js?n=t&p=6 could save 12KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing http://ag.palmtube.net/b.js?n=t&p=4 could save 12KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing http://ag.palmtube.net/b.js?n=t&p=5 could save 12KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing http://ag.palmtube.net/b.js?n=t&p=7 could save 12KiB (67% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://1400385617.rsc.cdn77.org/AdxAdmin/Ads/3_241607.gif (expiration not specified)
http://1400385617.rsc.cdn77.org/AdxAdmin/Ads/3_241609.gif (expiration not specified)
http://1400385617.rsc.cdn77.org/AdxAdmin/Ads/3_241610.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://1400385617.rsc.cdn77.org/AdxAdmin/Ads/3_241612.gif (expiration not specified)
https://ads.exosrv.com/ads.js (3 hours)
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  4

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

freeteensex.tv does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

freeteensex.tv does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Server: nginx/1.9.12
Date: Sat, 23 Dec 2017 10:04:51 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.6.31
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=c07sshgtj2lusg348u7hkdnv72; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Location: http://www.freeteen***.tv/en/
HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx/1.9.12
Date: Sat, 23 Dec 2017 10:04:51 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Connection: close
Location: http://www.freeteen***.tv/
HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Server: nginx/1.9.12
Date: Sat, 23 Dec 2017 10:04:51 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.6.31
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=cdtabf5pvknjumfg5808mfovt3; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Location: http://www.freeteen***.tv/en/
HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx/1.9.12
Date: Sat, 23 Dec 2017 10:04:51 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Connection: close
Location: http://www.freeteen***.tv/
HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Server: nginx/1.9.12
Date: Sat, 23 Dec 2017 10:04:52 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.6.31
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=el9rflv9db8e4vv3olm5q9eac5; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Location: http://www.freeteen***.tv/en/
HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx/1.9.12
Date: Sat, 23 Dec 2017 10:04:52 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Connection: close
Location: http://www.freeteen***.tv/
HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Server: nginx/1.9.12
Date: Sat, 23 Dec 2017 10:04:52 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.6.31
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=s1csir9qh2b0cqgdudqotqle95; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Location: http://www.freeteen***.tv/en/
HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx/1.9.12
Date: Sat, 23 Dec 2017 10:04:52 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Connection: close
Location: http://www.freeteen***.tv/
HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Server: nginx/1.9.12
Date: Sat, 23 Dec 2017 10:04:52 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.6.31
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=5nh3vceme14e2arkv67bjj6en4; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Location: http://www.freeteen***.tv/en/
HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx/1.9.12
Date: Sat, 23 Dec 2017 10:04:53 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Connection: close
Location: http://www.freeteen***.tv/
HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Server: nginx/1.9.12
Date: Sat, 23 Dec 2017 10:04:53 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.6.31
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=66j6hs8p72rji95odlp81q5024; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Location: http://www.freeteen***.tv/en/
HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx/1.9.12
Date: Sat, 23 Dec 2017 10:04:53 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Connection: close
Location: http://www.freeteen***.tv/
HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Server: nginx/1.9.12
Date: Sat, 23 Dec 2017 10:04:53 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.6.31
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=***99vf34muu90msmnns3mi3554; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Location: http://www.freeteen***.tv/en/
HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx/1.9.12
Date: Sat, 23 Dec 2017 10:04:53 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Connection: close
Location: http://www.freeteen***.tv/
HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Server: nginx/1.9.12
Date: Sat, 23 Dec 2017 10:04:54 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.6.31
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=rnvfkekvivr7l1nld6vi3j4ai6; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Location: http://www.freeteen***.tv/en/
HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx/1.9.12
Date: Sat, 23 Dec 2017 10:04:54 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Connection: close
Location: http://www.freeteen***.tv/
HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Server: nginx/1.9.12
Date: Sat, 23 Dec 2017 10:04:54 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.6.31
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=7kni2g9u80gfc60fjemg8ck2q7; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Location: http://www.freeteen***.tv/en/
HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx/1.9.12
Date: Sat, 23 Dec 2017 10:04:54 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Connection: close
Location: http://www.freeteen***.tv/
HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Server: nginx/1.9.12
Date: Sat, 23 Dec 2017 10:04:54 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.6.31
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=bmcfsm5j30a6r8vfb7qlanu944; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Location: http://www.freeteen***.tv/en/
HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx/1.9.12
Date: Sat, 23 Dec 2017 10:04:55 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Connection: close
Location: http://www.freeteen***.tv/

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 173.214.250.220 3600
MX freeteen***.tv 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.freeteen***.tv
Rname hostmaster.freeteen***.tv
Serial Number 2017091000
Refresh 3600
Retry 600
Expire 86400
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.freeteen***.tv 3600
NS ns1.freeteen***.tv 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2017-05-29
Domain Age:
7 months 15 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.tv...
Domain Name: FREETEEN***.TV
Registry Domain ID: 129998***9_DOMAIN_TV-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.evonames.com
Registrar URL: http://www.danesconames.com
Updated Date: 2017-11-29T20:17:15Z
Creation Date: 2017-05-29T20:06:44Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2018-05-29T20:06:44Z
Registrar: DANESCO TRADING LTD.
Registrar IANA ID: 1418
Registrar Abuse Contact Email:
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone:
Domain Status: ok https://icann.org/epp#ok
Name Server: NS1.FREETEEN***.TV
Name Server: NS2.FREETEEN***.TV
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-12-23T10:04:53Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the
expiration date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the
sponsoring registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's
Whois database to view the registrar's reported date of expiration
for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign's ("VeriSign") Whois
database is provided by VeriSign for information purposes only, and to
assist persons in obtaining information about or related to a domain name
registration record. VeriSign does not guarantee its accuracy.
By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide by the following terms of
use: You agree that you may use this Data only for lawful purposes and that
under no cir***stances will you use this Data to: (1) allow, enable, or
otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial
advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone, or facsimile; or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to
VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation, repackaging,
dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly prohibited without
the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to use electronic
processes that are automated and high-volume to access or query the
Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register domain names
or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right to restrict
your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.
Last update was 37 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with freeteensex.tv in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
freeteensex.tv widget